-->
オープニング いぇす!ゆゆゆ☆ゆるゆり♪♪(七森中☆ごらく部) エンディング 100%ちゅ〜学生(七森中☆ごらく部) アニメーション制作 動画工房 |
〜 出演声優 〜 赤座あかり(三上枝織)、歳納京子(大坪由佳)、船見結衣(津田美波)、 吉川ちなつ(大久保瑠美)、杉浦綾乃(藤田咲)、池田千歳(豊崎愛生)、 大室櫻子(加藤英美里)、古谷向日葵(三森すずこ)、池田千鶴(倉口桃)、 西垣奈々(白石涼子)、松本りせ(後藤沙緒里)、ミラクるん(竹達彩奈)、 赤座あかね(堀江由衣)、ほか |
オープニング ラブレター・フロム・何か?(ecosystem) エンディング Singin' My Lu(SOUL'd OUT) アニメーション制作 NAS |
〜 出演声優 〜 藤原定家(梶裕貴)、在原業平(諏訪部順一)、藤原高子(早見沙織)、 小野小町(遠藤綾)、良岑宗貞(内田夕夜)、文屋康秀(千葉進歩)、 宇都宮頼綱(下野紘)、式子内親王(大原さやか)、在原行平(遠藤大智)、 弘子(小林沙苗)、陽成院(森久保祥太郎)、綏子内親王(宝木久美)、 紀貫之(代永翼)、喜撰法師(佐藤祐四)、藤原義孝(石田彰)、 高内侍(平田絵里子)、藤原道隆(楠大典)、清少納言(茅原実里)、 藤原実方(子安武人)、藤原斉信(曽世海司)、藤原行成(寺島拓篤)、 藤原公任(岸尾だいすけ)、ほか |
オープニング Make My Day!(ピコ) エンディング 恋暴動(HAPPY BIRTHDAY) アニメーション制作 サンライズ |
〜 出演声優 〜 桜市子(花澤香菜)、紅葉(内山夕実)、石蕗恵汰(内山昂輝)、 龍胆嵐丸(戸松遥)、犬神桃央(下野紘)、懋琵威(川原慶久)、 諏訪野菊乃進(中博史)、山吹(井上喜久子)、撫子(神田沙也加)、ほか |
オープニング Wake Up(ClariS) エンディング 最近/サイキン(ひいらぎ) アニメーション制作 白組、テレコム・アニメーションフィルム |
〜 出演声優 〜 沢木惣右衛門直保(阪口大助)、結城 蛍(斎賀みつき)、長谷川 遥(大原さやか)、 及川葉月(神田朱未)、武藤 葵(能登麻美子)、美里 薫(小西克幸)、 川浜拓馬(杉山紀彰)、樹 慶蔵(西村知道)、マリー(沢城みゆき)、ほか |
オープニング エンディング あなたに出会わなければ 〜夏雪冬花〜(Aimer) アニメーション制作 動画工房 |
〜 出演声優 〜 葉月亮介(中村悠一)、島尾六花(大原さやか)、島尾篤(福山潤)、ほか |
オープニング シグナルグラフ(Annabel) エンディング 風のなかのプリムローズ(Ceui) アニメーション制作 AIC Build |
〜 出演声優 〜 大島 裕樹(中村悠一)、住吉 千里(中村繪里子)、青海 衣更(門脇舞以)、 木場 美冬(水橋かおり)、森下 未散(今井麻美)、木場 美冬:水橋かおり)、 東雲 皐月(浅川悠)、枝川 希美(儀武ゆう子)、夢島 朧(緒方恵美)、 猿江 愛(いのくちゆか)、門前仲 綺衣(藤村 歩)、東雲 葉月(石松千恵美)、 汐浜 陽高(真田アサミ)、有明 美絵瑠(榊原ゆい)、佐賀 玲二(遊佐浩二)、 辰巳 茂平治(水島大宙)、毛利 夜雲(鈴村健一)、ほか |
オープニング Choose me?ダーリン(StylipS) エンディング Heavenly Lover (石原夏織、佐倉綾音、竹達彩奈、大亀あすか、日高里奈) アニメーション制作 Studio五組 |
〜 出演声優 〜 帝野将悟(櫻井孝宏)、鶴眞心乃枝(石原夏織)、神凪雅(佐倉綾音)、 国立凜香(竹達彩奈)、天導愛菜(大亀あすか)、嵯峨良芽依(日高里菜)、ほか |
オープニング お後がよろしくって・・・よ! (蕪羅亭魔梨威(佐倉綾音),空琉美遊亭丸京(南條愛乃) 波浪浮亭木胡桃(小岩井ことり),暗落亭苦来(後藤沙緒里) 防波亭手寅(山本希望)) エンディング ニッポン笑顔百景(桃黒亭一門) アニメーション制作 J.C.STAFF |
〜 出演声優 〜 蕪羅亭魔梨威(佐倉綾音)、波浪浮亭木胡桃(小岩井ことり)、防波亭手寅(山本希望)、 空琉美遊亭丸京(南條愛乃)、暗落亭苦来(後藤沙緒里)、ほか |
オープニング BRAVE BLADE!(桜川めぐ) エンディング Raise(小倉唯) アニメーション制作 ディオメディア |
〜 出演声優 〜 草薙護堂(松岡禎丞)、エリカ・ブランデッリ(日笠陽子)、万里谷 祐理(花澤香菜)、 リリアナ・クラニチャール(喜多村英梨)、清秋院 恵那(斉藤佑圭)、 アテナ(小倉唯)、甘粕冬馬(松本忍)、草薙静花(日高里菜)、ほか |
オープニング Reason why XXX(佐咲紗花) エンディング プラチナ17(yozuca*) アニメーション制作 feel. |
〜 出演声優 〜 リサラ・レストール(遠藤綾)、加賀良介(下野紘)、大倉美奈(石原夏織)、 キュール・ゼリア(西口杏里沙)、福宗イリア(福圓美里)、ほか |
オープニング Realization(飛蘭) エンディング 愛のせいで眠れない(美郷あき) アニメーション制作 アームス |
〜 出演声優 〜 凰沢暁月(岡本信彦)、凰沢美兎(日笠陽子)、五泉千影(植田佳奈)、 桐元葛葉(花澤香菜)、七瀬遥(井上麻里奈)、リスティ(佐藤利奈)、 氷神京也(櫻井考宏)、哀原美奈巳(竹達彩奈)、上崎遼平(日野聡)、 海堂元春(阿部敦)、鬼塚剣哉(石川英郎)、ゼクス(寺島拓篤)、 ルーティエ(小清水亜美)、ミランダ(たかはし智秋)、ほか |
オープニング FEARLESS HERO(水樹奈々) エンディング 夏の約束(堀江由衣) アニメーション制作 セブン・アークス |
〜 出演声優 〜 シンク・イズミ:(宮野真守)、ミルヒオーレ・F・ビスコッティ:(堀江由衣)、 ナナミ・タカツキ:(水樹奈々)、レオンミシェリ・ガレット・デ・ロワ:(小清水亜美)、 レベッカ・アンダーソン:(高橋美佳子)、クーベル・E・パスティヤージュ:(悠木碧)、 ガウル・ガレット・デ・ロワ:(柿原徹也)、エクレール・マルティノッジ:(竹達彩奈)、 リコッタ・エルマール:(水樹奈々)、ブリオッシュ・ダルキアン:(日笠陽子)、 ユキカゼ・パネトーネ:(阿澄佳奈)、ノワール・ヴィノカカオ:(花澤香菜)、 ジョーヌ・クラフティ:(永田依子)、ベール・ファーブルトン:(寿美菜子)、ほか |
オープニング crossing field(LiSA) エンディング ユメセカイ(戸松遥) アニメーション制作 A-1 Pictures |
〜 出演声優 〜 キリト(松岡禎丞)、アスナ(戸松遥)、リーファ(竹達彩奈)、 ユイ(伊藤かな恵)、シリカ(日高里菜)、リズベット(高垣彩陽)、 クライン(平田広明)、エギル(安元洋貴)、サチ(早見沙織)、 茅場晶彦(山寺宏一)、ほか |
オープニング パラダイム(eufonius) エンディング ココロノカラ ((Team.ねこかん(猫)featuring.天乙准花)) アニメーション制作 SILVER LINK |
〜 出演声優 〜 八重樫太一(水島大宙)、永瀬伊織(豊崎愛生)、稲葉姫子(沢城みゆき)、 桐山唯(金元寿子)、青木義文(寺島拓篤)、藤島麻衣子(伊藤静)、 後藤龍善(藤原 啓治)、八重樫莉奈(大亀あすか)、桐山杏(佐倉綾音)、 永瀬玲佳(田中敦子)、ほか |
オープニング ZONE//ALONE(茅原実里) エンディング 悲しみは誰の願でもない(結城アイラ) ソラノウタ(奥井雅美) アニメーション制作 サンライズ |
〜 出演声優 〜 葵・トーリ(福山潤)、ホライゾン・アリアダスト(茅原実里)、本多・正純(沢城みゆき)、 葵・喜美(斎藤千和)、浅間・智(小清水亜美)、ネイト・ミトツダイラ(井上麻里奈)、 点蔵・クロスユナイト(小野大輔)、シロジロ・ベルトーニ(子安武人)、エリザベス(田村ゆかり)、 フェリペ・セグンド(白鳥哲)、フアナ(田中理恵)、ディエゴ・ベラスケス(三宅健太)、 弘中・隆包(安元洋貴)、江良・房栄(浅野真澄)、ペドロ・バルデス(川原慶久)、 フローレス・バルデス(三瓶由布子)、ほか |
オープニング 未来色の約束(星の少女tai☆) エンディング () アニメーション制作 AIC Classic |
〜 出演声優 〜 野矢いつき(伊瀬茉莉也)、戸田山響子(阿澄佳奈)、エリザベス・マーガレット(野水伊織)、 金森羽片(西明日香)、廣松理圭(村井理沙子)、大庭蓮實(佐藤聡美)、 伊勢田結花(月宮みどり)、大森荘子(名塚佳)、ほか |
オープニング Dreamer(AiRI) エンディング 潮風のハーモニー(白浜坂高校合唱部) アニメーション制作 P.A.WORKS |
〜 出演声優 〜 坂井和奏(高垣彩陽)、宮本来夏(瀬戸麻沙美)、沖田紗羽(早見沙織)、 田中大智(島崎信長)、ウィーン(花江夏樹)、坂井圭介(浜田賢二)、 坂井まひる(大原さやか)、沖田正一(木下浩之)、沖田志保(能登麻美子)、 教頭(田中敦子)、校長(宝亀克寿)、ほか |
オープニング Link(愛美) エンディング ヒカリ(みずたまきの) アニメーション制作 Studio五組 × マッドハウス |
〜 出演声優 〜 織田信奈(伊藤かな恵)、相良良晴(江口拓也)、前田犬千代(福圓美里)、 柴田勝家(生天目仁美)、丹羽長秀(松嵜麗)、蜂須賀五右衛門(金田朋子)、 ねね(北方奈月)、明智光秀(矢作紗友里)、竹中半兵衛(小倉唯)、 今川義元(能登麻美子)、松平元康(三森すずこ)、斎藤道三(麦人)、 服部半蔵(櫻井孝宏)、織田信勝(加藤英美里)、斎藤義龍(梁田清之)、ほか |
オープニング Go to the top(倖田來未) エンディング sings 〜朔月一夜〜(栗林みな実) アニメーション制作 ixt1・サテライト |
〜 出演声優 〜 ユウヤ・ブリッジス(小野大輔)、篁唯依(中原麻衣)、 クリスカ・ビャーチェノワ(生天目仁美)、イーニァ・シェスチナ(能登麻美子)、 タリサ・マナンダル(野川さくら)、ヴィンセント・ローウェル(杉田智和)、 イブラヒム・ドーゥル(小山力也)、フランク・ハイネマン(津田英三)、 イェジー・サンダーク(斧アツシ)、フィカーツィア・ラトロワ(本田貴子)、 崔 亦菲(ツイ・イーフェイ)(石原夏織)、レオン・クゼ(羽多野渉)、 シャロン・エイム(田中理恵)、リダ・カナレス(ayami)、 ニイラム・ラワヌナンド(日笠陽子)、フェーベ・テオドラキス(高森奈津美)、ほか |
オープニング マーブル (中島愛) エンディング ジャージ部魂!鴨女ジャージ部 (石原夏織・瀬戸麻沙美・茅野愛衣) アニメーション制作 Production I.G |
〜 出演声優 〜 京乃まどか(石原夏織)、ラン(瀬戸麻沙美)、ムギナミ(茅野愛衣)、 キリウス(野島健児)、イゾ(吉野裕行)、アレイ(松岡禎丞)、 ヴィラジュリオ(中村悠一)、ディセルマイン(小野大輔)、モイド(興津和幸)、 中泉ようこ(能登麻美子)、中泉 浩(浜田賢二)、芹沢颯太(井口祐一)、 田所正蔵(保村 真)、渡部えり(田中理恵)、上原はるか(藤村 歩)、 ジェイムズ・ロウ(川田紳司)、野上さち(山口立花子)、近藤みち(三森すずこ)、 岩淵まちこ(浅倉杏美)、高倉えりか(南里侑香)、五十嵐しょうこ(野水伊織)、 葛原ともえ(森谷里美)、ほか |
オープニング Magenta Another Sky(原田ひとみ) エンディング Pieces of Treasure (リベルタ(福山潤)&ノヴァ(代永翼)) アニメーション制作 J.C.STAFF |
〜 出演声優 〜 フェリチータ(能登麻美子)、リベルタ(福山潤)、ノヴァ(代永翼)、 デビト(吉野裕行)、パーチェ(杉田智和)、ルカ(中村悠一)、 ダンテ(小杉十郎太)、ジョーリィ(遊佐浩二)、ほか |
オープニング リアルワールド(nano.RIPE) エンディング ユメのなかノわたしのユメ(伊藤真澄) アニメーション制作 AIC ASTA |
〜 出演声優 〜 わたし(中原麻衣)、祖父(石塚運昇)、ほか |